Меббм қазақстан-ресей нуо казахстанско-российский


Список студентов факультета «Стоматология» 4 курс



бет5/6
Дата09.04.2019
өлшемі0.76 Mb.
#102643
1   2   3   4   5   6


Список студентов факультета «Стоматология» 4 курс


№№

401-А подгруппа, казахское отделение

1

1

Азлярова Жансая Турарқызы

2

2

Аманкулов Айдын Қайратұлы

3

3

Ахмет Бекжан Әділханұлы

4

4

Дуисебаева Зарина Бахтияровна

5

5

Әлібек Дана Асқарқызы

6

6

Жұмаев Назим Мұстафаұлы

7

7

Рәтмуханбетова Айғаным Нұржанқызы

8

8

Чингилбаев Бақтияр Иртышұлы

9

9

Шонжар Айнұр Сәулебекқызы

№№

401-Б подгруппа, казахское отделение

10

1

Абатбай Айгерім Болатқызы

11

2

Аймаханова Айдана Махсутханқызы

12

3

Даниял Айкерим Айдарқызы

13

4

Джасанова Асият Султанқызы

14

5

Есхожаева Айнұр Мұхамбетжаңқызы

15

6

Әукен Саят

16

7

Қайрғалиұлы Еркін

17

8

Қуатбеков Абылай

18

9

Сарибаева Назерке Беисембекқызы

№№

402- А подгруппа, казахское отделение

19

1

Джумабеков Мейиржан Нургазыевич

20

2

Бекбаева Меруерт Шералиевна

21

3

Жакаева Динара Канатовна

22

4

Жанұзақова Аида Ринатқызы

23

5

Канатбай Айдос Карасайұлы

24

6

Кенчімбай Бағдат Бүркітханұлы

25

7

Құттымырза Олжас Ғазизұлы

26

8

Марқан Гулмаржан Абдуллақызы

27

9

Сагындыкова Айгерим Ергаликызы

№№

402-Б подгруппа, казахское отделение

28

1

Асқарбек Нұрсүлтан Базарбайұлы

29

2

Бейісов Шыңғыс Сұрағанұлы

30

3

Бейсембеков Али Айдарұлы

31

4

Бралина Салтанат Мерекеевна

32

5

Ергешова Айнұр Серікқызы

33

6

Есіркеп Құралай Мамытқызы

34

7

Жәлел Мерей Маратұлы

35

8

Омарбаев Санжар Қайратұлы

36

9

Сакенова Кымбат Габитовна

37

10

Серикбеков Бауыржан Серикбекович

№№

403-А подгруппа, казахское отделение

38

1

Бақберген Маулен Берикбаевич

39

2

Башенов Нұрғали Талғатұлы

40

3

Нурпеисова Толкын Муратовна

41

4

Русланова Сабина Руслановна

42

5

Рысбеков Исабек Бақытбекұлы

43

6

Сағымбаев Оспан Қосымбайұлы

44

7

Сарсенбеков Дархан Бауржанович

45

8

Турган Адилям Адилжановна

№№

404-А подгруппа, русское отделение

46

1

Алиев Асиф Аят оглы

47

2

Баекенов Болатбек Айдарұлы

48

3

Гаврилко Антон Юрьевич

49

4

Ихсанова Диляра Джалилевна

50

5

Ким Олег Александрович

51

6

Кондюшев Иван Михайлович

52

7

Манафеева Екатерина Александровна

53

8

Ренатов Батур Адилжанович

№№

404-Б подгруппа, русское отделение

54

1

Агафонова Вера Николаевна

55

2

Асанов Ансар Бахтыбекұлы

56

3

Асланова Мирсария Миралиевна

57

4

Багирова Таира Арифқызы

58

5

Байрамов Расим Вугар Оглы

59

6

Болатұлы Данияр

60

7

Жунис Айгерим Бакыткызы

61

8

Исаев Мухаммед Рашидулы

62

9

Лидке Евгения Валерьевна

№№

405-А подгруппа, русское отделение

63

1

Жарханов Арслан Нұрланұлы

64

2

Қалдығұлова Меруерт Айтжанқызы

65

3

Кулиева Санам Мүсілімқызы

66

4

Маулетова Диляра Сериковна

67

5

Осман Ильхам Испарулович

68

6

Сулейманов Омар Али Оглы

69

7

Танат Еламан Сабыржанович

70

8

Тыныбек Динара Жолымбекқызы

71

9

Шкуралиев Шовкат Алишерович

№№

405-Б подгруппа, русское отделение

72

1

Боровикова Эвелина Константиновна

73

2

Дюсебеков Дамир Русланұлы

74

3

Ким Ольга Николаевна

75

4

Қуатқалиев Сеитжан Алиханович

76

5

Күмісбек Наргиз Күмісбекқызы

77

6

Соколов Евгений Викторович

78

7

Тиллябаева Инабат Саурджановна

79

8

Турдиев Алишер Абдрасулович

80




Федоров Александр Анатольевич

№№

406-А подгруппа, русское отделение

81

1

Абдыкадыров Куаныш Нурханович

82

2

Ибрагимова Гузель Шаукатовна

83

3

Ильясова Айдана Муратовна

84

4

Исламов Султан Асхатұлы

85

5

Кан Артур Владиславович

86

6

Карабаева Анель Космановна с Астаны

87

7

Кәрім Даира

88

8

Назарбеков Ерік Оралханұлы

89

9

Погосова Карина Эдуардовна

№№

406-Б подгруппа, русское отделение

90

1

Болатханов Даян Тамерланович

91

2

Жилкишибаев Галимжан Кайрошович

92

3

Зульяров Махмутжан Османжанович

93

4

Қосыбаев Дулатхан Маратұлы

94

5

Лазариди Юрий Константинович

95

6

Омирханов Абай Айдынович

96

7

Садыков Заир Тагиржанович

97

8

Сулеев Тлектес Талгатұлы

№№

407-А подгруппа, русское отделение

98

1

Ахмадиева Акбота Серикжановна

99

2

Долгалев Евгений Камалович

100

3

Ибрагимова Сымбат Әбдіманапқызы

101

4

Оспанова Мадия-Сара Бахытовна

102

5

Рахманбердиев Досбол Манасұлы

103

6

Салтыбаев Артур Хусеинович

104

7

Турлынова Мадина Канатовна

105

8

Тян Эдуард Станиславович



Достарыңызбен бөлісу:
1   2   3   4   5   6




©stom.tilimen.org 2022
әкімшілігінің қараңыз

    Басты бет